Почтовые индексы Минска по адресу:


1-9 А  Б  В  Г  Д  Е  Ж  З  И  К  Л  М  Н  О  П  Р  С  Т  У  Ф  Х  Ц  Ч  Ш  Щ  Э  Ю  Я 


220056 Садовая улица (Уручье)
220007 Самарский переулок
220089 Сапеги Льва улица дома:
220035 Саперов улица
220030 Свердлова улица дома: 1-11, 2-18
220006 Свердлова улица дома: 13-к, 20-к
220049 Светлая улица
220053 Свирский 1-4 переулок
220075 Свислочская улица дома: 39-к, 38-к
220118 Свислочская улица дома: 1-37, 2-36
220075 Свислочский переулок дома: все
220030 Свободы площадь
220138 Связистов улица
220049 Севастопольская улица дома:
220049 Севастопольский переулок
220036 Северный переулок
220102 Седова улица
220103 Седых улица дома: 1-к, 14-к
220090 Седых улица дома: 2-12
220075 Селицкого улица
220045 Семашко улица дома: все дома, кроме д. 33
220027 Семашко улица дома: 33
220006 Семенова улица
220019 Семеняко Юрия улица дома: все
220020 Семковская улица дома:
220020 Семковский переулок дома:
220007 Сенницкая улица дома:
220007 Сенницкий проезд дома:
220073 Сентября 3-го улица
220033 Серафимовича улица
220053 Сергиевича Петра улица дома: все
220082 Сердича улица дома: 1-к, 2-28
220093 Сердича улица дома: 30-к
220033 Серебрянская улица, переулок
220024 Серова улица
220137 Сеченова улица
220015 Силикатный 1-2 переулок
220031 Сиреневая улица дома: 1-21, 2-22
220053 Скалинская улица дома:
220131 Скорины переулок
220141 Скорины улица дома: 27-к, 28-к
220114 Скорины улица дома: 1-25, 2-26
220136 Скрипникова улица дома: 28-к, д.43
220019 Скрипникова улица дома: 1-к, кроме д.43, 2-26
220073 Скрыганова улица
220103 Славинского дома: д.4
220086 Славинского улица дома: кроме д.4
220004 Славный переулок
220031 Славянская улица дома:
220114 Слепня Большая улица
220114 Слепнянский 2-й переулок
220086 Слепнянский 5-й переулок дома: 2,4
220088 Слесарная улица
220051 Слободская улица дома: 1-79, 2-98
220025 Слободская улица дома: 81-к, 100-к
220004 Слободский переулок
220025 Слободской проезд
220007 Слонимская улица
220053 Слуцкой Веры улица дома:
220089 Смирнова улица
220088 Смоленская улица дома: 1-33, 2б
220037 Смоленская улица дома: 35-к, 4-к
220005 Смолячкова улица дома: 1-к, 12-к
220034 Смолячкова улица дома: 2-10
220053 Сморговский 1-5 переулок
220053 Сморговский проезд
220053 Сморговский тракт дома: 35-к, 28-к
220068 Сморговский тракт дома: 1-33, 2-26
220073 Снежный переулок
220040 Собинова переулок, 1,2-й
220040 Собинова улица дома: 1-83, 2-82
220131 Собинова улица дома: 85-к, 84-к
220030 Советская улица дома: кроме 7,9,11
220010 Советская улица дома: 7,9,11
220006 Соколянский переулок
220028 Солнечная улица дома:
220053 Солнечный переулок дома:
220020 Соловьиный переулок дома:
220088 Соломенная улица
220070 Солтыса переулок дома: 5
220137 Солтыса переулок дома: кроме д.5
220137 Солтыса улица дома: 1-183, 2-24, 28-94, 189-191, 203а
220070 Солтыса улица дома: 26, 96-к, 183а, 185-187, 193-к, кроме д.203а
220138 Сосновая улица(Степянка)
220131 Сосновый Бор улица дома:
220102 Социалистическая улица дома: 11-к, 10-к
220021 Социалистическая улица дома: 1-9, 2-8
220007 Спортивный переулок
220053 Стадионная улица
220033 Станиславского улица
220024 Станционный переулок дома: все
220056 Стариновская улица дома: 1-к
220141 Стариновская улица дома: 2-к
220066 Старобинская улица дома: 43-к, 36-к
220096 Старобинская улица дома: 1-41, 2-34
220029 Старовиленская улица дома: 1-23, 2-40
220002 Старовиленская улица дома: 25-83, 42-98
220123 Старовиленская улица дома: 85-к, 100-к
220002 Старовиленский тракт дома: 1-39, 2-24
220053 Старовиленский тракт дома: 41-к, 26-к
220029 Старотроицкая площадь дома: все
220036 Стасова улица, 1-3 переулок
220070 Стахановская улица дома:
220070 Стахановский переулок дома: 3, 5
220024 Стебенева улица, переулок
220007 Стекольный переулок
220007 Степной переулок
220138 Степянка
220138 Степянка в/ч дома:
220138 Степянская улица, переулок
220053 Стефановская улица дома:
220047 Стиклево Большое деревня дома:
220047 Стиклево Малое улица дома:
220096 Столбцовская улица
220037 Столетова улица, переулок, проезд
220053 Столичная улица, переулок, проезд дома:
220029 Сторожевская улица дома: 5
220002 Сторожевская улица дома: кроме д.5
220033 Стрелковая улица
220102 Строителей улица
220055 Струговская улица дома:
220007 Студенческая улица, переулок
220049 Суворова улица
220033 Судмалиса улица
220007 Суражская улица
220012 Сурганова улица дома: 13а,2,2а-30, 3-7, 21-31
220013 Сурганова улица дома: 33-45, 32-48,19
220040 Сурганова улица дома: 50-к
220100 Сурганова улица дома: 47-к
220072 Сурганова улица дома: 1,9-17, кроме 13а
220026 Сурикова улица, переулок, проезд
220019 Сухаревская улица
220004 Сухая улица
220112 Сырокомли улица дома:

© 2018 - Почтовые индексы Беларуси
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
getsimplethemes.ru