Гомельская область

Гомельский район


Центр: город Гомель


Поселки городского типа:
Большевик рп


Населенные пункты:
Азделино д - 247025
Александровка п - 247024
Алексеевка п - 247023
Аполлоновка п - 247008
Афанасовка п - 247025
Бардино п - 247020
Баштан п - 247043
Березки д - 247007
Бобовичи д - 247035
Большевик рп - 247014
Борец п - 247009
Борок п - 247023
Будатин п - 247006
Будилка п - 247042
Будище д - 247017
Бук п - 247018
Василево д - 247031
Вишенский п - 247045
Вишневка п - 247026
Водопой п - 247027
Воевода п - 247022
Войтин п - 247037
Восток п - 247030
Высокая Грива п - 247005
Гадичево д - 247044
Галеевка д - 247023
Глыбоцкое д - 247046
Головинцы д - 247007
Городок п - 247033
Грабовка д - 247043
Грива п - 247013
Гроза п - 247022
Давыдовка д - 247034
Дикаловка д - 247019
Добруш п - 247033
Долголесье д - 247031
Дубино п - 247008
Дубовец п - 247031
Дуяновка д - 247042
Евстратовка п - 247028
Епифань п - 247003
Еремино д - 247016
Ерохово п - 247007
Житовля п - 247029
Журавлевка д - 247043
Забияка п - 247021
Задоровка д - 247028
Займище д - 247027
Залесье д - 247017
Залипье д - 247023
Залядье п - 247006
Зарница п - 247022
Зеленые Луки д - 247045
Зеленый Гай п - 247025
Зеленый Остров п - 247025
Зеленый Сад п - 247025
Зимний п - 247046
Знамя Труда п - 247007
Зябровка д - 247022
Зябровка д - 247042
Ивановка д - 247026
Иваньков п - 247028
Ильич п - 247006
Ипуть п - 247007
Калинино п - 247005
Калинино п - 247012
Калиновка п - 247028
Каравышень п - 247040
Каралин п - 247003
Карналин д - 247031
Климовка д - 247040
Климовский п - 247045
Контакузовка д - 247022
Кореневка п - 247034
Костюковка д - 247045
Кравцовка д - 247019
Красное д - 247021
Красное Селище п - 247022
Красный п - 247043
Красный Богатырь п - 247021
Красный Маяк п - 247006
Красный Маяк п - 247013
Красный Маяк п - 247023
Кураченков п - 247025
Курганы п - 247028
Кустарный п - 247003
Куты п - 247009
Лопатино д - 247013
Лядцы п - 247019
Маковье д - 247027
Малиновка п - 247026
Малиновка п - 247028
Манеев п - 247025
Марковичи д - 247044
Медведица п - 247037
Медвежий Лог п - 247007
Межи п - 247032
Мирный п - 247032
Михайловск п - 247037
Михальки д - 247032
Мичуринская д - 247020
Молодежь п - 247018
Мостище п - 247013
Муравчий п - 247028
Нагорное п - 247031
Некрасов п - 247037
Некрасово п - 247031
Никольск п - 247028
Новая Буда д - 247030
Новая Бухоловка д - 247009
Новая Гута д - 247019
Новые Дятловичи д - 247036
Новые Терешковичи д - 247005
Ольховка д - 247005
Орленск п - 247005
Осовино п - 247003
Осовцы д - 247034
Остров п - 247013
Островы д - 247045
Папанин п - 247033
Переход п - 247028
Песочная Буда д - 247008
Песчаная д - 247014
Петров п - 247025
Пионер п - 247030
Плесы д - 246038
Победа п - 246009
Поддобрянка п - 247044
Поколюбичи д - 247012
Поляна п - 247001
Прибор д - 247030
Прибытки д - 247042
Приволье-1 п - 247018
Приволье-2 п - 247025
Приозерный п - 247007
Пристороны п - 247005
Прокоповка д - 247027
Пролетарий п - 247021
Просвет п - 247026
Путеводная Звезда п - 247037
Рандовка д - 247030
Рассветная д - 247014
Ржавец п - 247013
Роги д - 247018
Роги-Илецкий п - 247044
Романовичи д - 247006
Рубеж п - 247026
Рудня-Жигальская д - 247033
Рудня-Маримонова д - 247033
Рудня-Прибытковская д - 247042
Рудня-Телешевская д - 247028
Светлая Заря п - 247013
Севруки д - 247001
Семеновка д - 247019
Скиток д - 247005
Сож п - 247009
Сосновка д - 247034
Старая Белица д - 247024
Старая Бухоловка д - 247005
Старые Дятловичи д - 247036
Студеная Гута д - 247019
Стукачевка д - 247032
Телеши д - 247028
Тереничи д - 247026
Терешковичи д - 247005
Терюха д - 247003
Уза д - 247034
Улуковье д - 247007
Урицкое д - 247023
Фащевка п - 247028
Холмы п - 247044
Хуторянка д - 247008
Цегельня п - 247049
Церковье п - 247013
Цыкуны д - 247032
Чаплин п - 247017
Ченки п - 247001
Черетянка д - 247017
Чкалово д - 247035
Шарпиловка д - 247037
Шутовка д - 247003
Щербовка д - 247030
Юбилейный п - 246009
Южная д - 247018
Янтарный п - 246050

© 2018 - Почтовые индексы Беларуси
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
getsimplethemes.ru